Current Votes / Model Charts

Give her some love / rate her

<3 (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 1)
Loading...

Babe Name: Shiny Lola

Aliases:Fuckable Lola

Date of Birth:April 23, 1990 (29 years old)

Place of Birth:London

Country of Origin: Canada

Career Status: Retired

Eye Color:Brown

HairColor: Brown

Piercings: Nose

Tattoos: Monkey on lower back

Galleries & Vids